Premier League
More News
Flashscore sources: Palmer determined to prove England and Chelsea commitment
Why Arsenal won't stand in Viktor Gyokeres' way if he decides to leave the club
Arsenal and Arteta reportedly agree new and improved long-term contract
EXCLUSIVE: Negredo on Premier League regrets, Emery & Lim buying Valencia 'like a toy'
Why Amorim has been proven right after Garnacho's failed start at Aston Villa
From Espi to Tzolakis: Five breakout stars from the opening rounds of the season
EXCLUSIVE: Adebayor on Arsenal’s progress, Real Madrid’s struggles & Mourinho return
Flashscore sources: Arsenal's key contract situations come into focus during break
Flashscore sources: Wharton's England omission adds intrigue to Crystal Palace future
Manchester United's Sesko pulls out of Slovenia squad to 'undergo tests'
'I jump out of my sleep': Michail Antonio still haunted by horror car crash
Flashscore sources: Chelsea see JJ Gabriel as chance to make up for Ngumoha loss
Palmer, Rashford & Rice among England withdrawals as Gibbs-White comes in
Why there will be hardly any football games for three weeks in September and October
How Manchester United salvaged an uninspiring draw away at Fulham
Premier League Player of the Week: Brobbey bags Sunderland hat-trick in chaotic defeat
Premier League Team of the Week: Semenyo shines as Brobbey leads the ratings
How table-topping Man City overcame a determined Sunderland in eight-goal thriller
The Verdict: 'Huge error in missing this offence' - Hackett raging at Man City officials
Flashscore sources: Dominic Solanke under pressure as Tottenham struggle for goals
Premier League talking points: Arsenal show frailties and Chelsea keep conceding
Liverpool boss Andoni Iraola wants Alexander Isak to raise his level
Carrick insists Man Utd can take positives despite disappointing draw at Fulham
Kluivert and Malen out for Netherlands break, Xavi calls up Til and Meerdink
'Prefer to win 1-0': Maresca reflects on 'very difficult' eight-goal humdinger
Cunha scores dramatic late goal to rescue Man United draw at struggling Fulham
Leeds United miss chance to move up to third after being held by Crystal Palace
Man City win eight-goal thriller against Sunderland despite Brobbey hat-trick
Isak hits winner as Liverpool win on Iraola's first Bournemouth return
'We punished Arsenal': Gross full of praise for Brighton after shock win
Lampard hopes Coventry's 'huge' win against Forest is catalyst to kickstart season
Coventry stun Nottingham Forest to claim landmark Premier League victory
'We will go again': Arteta vows Arsenal will learn from heavy Brighton defeat
Newcastle fend off late fightback to end Hull's unbeaten start
Roberto De Zerbi demands 'fragile' Spurs step up as rot continues
Barry on scoresheet as Everton battle past 10-man Ipswich
Brighton thrash out-of-sorts Arsenal to climb up to third in Premier League
Aston Villa earn first Premier League win after sweeping aside toothless Tottenham
Andrews 'loving the journey' with Brentford after emphatic win over Chelsea
Chelsea put to the sword by brilliant Brentford in West London derby
Chances are you’re about to lose.
For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au
